PICK UP TIMETABLE 1

MAIN COACH

Pick up Point                  Time

Dalwood                           8.55

Kilmington                        9.05

Gamberlake,

Axminster                         9.15

Axminster Square            9.20

Milwey, Axminster             9.25

Allsaints                           9.30

Tytherleigh                       9.40

Tatworth Church               9.45

Boden Street Chard           9.55

SHUTTLE BUS

Colyton                             8.40

Seaton                              8.50

 

PICK UP TIMETABLE 2

MAIN COACH

Pick up Point                     Time

Boden Street Chard             9.10

Tatworth Church                 9.20

Tytherleigh                         9.25

Allsaints                             9.35

Milwey, Axminster               9.40

Axminster Square                9.45

Gamberlake, Axminster       9.50

SHUTTLE BUS

Dalwood                              8.55

Colyton                                9.10

Seaton                                 9.20

Kilmington                           9.40

PICK UP TIMETABLE 1

MAIN COACH

Pick up Point Time

Dalwood 8.55

Kilmington 9.05

Gamberlake,

Axminster 9.15

Axminster Square 9.20

Milwey, Axminster 9.25

Allsaints 9.30

Tytherleigh 9.40

Tatworth Church 9.45

Boden Street Chard 9.55

SHUTTLE BUS

Colyton 8.40

Seaton 8.50

PICK UP TIMETABLE 2

MAIN COACH

Pick up Point Time

Boden Street Chard 9.10

Tatworth Church 9.20

Tytherleigh 9.25

Allsaints 9.35

Milwey, Axminster 9.40

Axminster Square 9.45

Gamberlake, Axminster 9.50

SHUTTLE BUS

Dalwood 8.55

Colyton 9.10

Seaton 9.20

Kilmington 9.40